Teacher Websites

Janet Adams
Adams, Janet
Secretary
Elementary Staff
Connie Angles
Angles, Connie
Educational Aide-Kindergarten, Stonerock
Elementary Staff
Lisa Barker
Barker, Lisa
Second Grade
Elementary Staff
Courtney Barnes
Barnes, Courtney
1st Grade
Elementary Staff
Breyer, Donna
Educational Aide-3-5 Cross
Elementary Staff
Tammy Bright
Bright, Tammy
Second Grade
Elementary Staff
Hannah Buskirk
Buskirk, Hannah
Fifth Grade
Elementary Staff
Sara Christ
Christ, Sara
Speech-Language Therapist
Elementary Staff
Special Education
Bonnie Cole
Cole, Bonnie
First Grade
Elementary Staff
Conley, Kelly
Occupational Therapist Assistant
Elementary Staff
Special Education
Ashlee Crabill
Crabill, Ashlee
Fourth Grade
Elementary Staff
Nick Davey
Davey, Nick
PHYS ED
Elementary Staff
Karleen Davis
Davis, Karleen
Educational Aide-5th grade, Kemp/Ware
Elementary Staff
Delamarte, Marty
YMCA
Elementary Staff
Demas, Christine
Fifth Grade Intervention
Elementary Staff
David Dollison
Dollison, David
Math Coach/Fourth and Fifth Math
Elementary Staff
Dowden, Dakota
Second Grade
Elementary Staff
Nancy Downing
Downing, Nancy
Nurse
District Staff
Elementary Staff
Jackie Eitel
Eitel, Jackie
Fourth Grade
Elementary Staff
Evans, Elizabeth
Behavior Intervention
Elementary Staff
Kathy Fausnaugh
Fausnaugh, Kathy
Fourth Grade Intervention
Elementary Staff
Gardner, Michelle
Cook
Elementary Staff
George, Ashley
Cook
Elementary Staff
Gail Gregg
Gregg, Gail
Pre-School
Elementary Staff
Stephanie Grigsby
Grigsby, Stephanie
Kindergarten
Elementary Staff
Haddox, Lisa
Cook
Elementary Staff
Sally Hammond
Hammond, Sally
Pre-School Educational Aide
Elementary Staff
Debbie Hastings
Hastings, Debbie
Custodian
Elementary Staff
Kevin Helsel
Helsel, Kevin
Custodial/Maintenance
Elementary Staff
Hoffman, Brynn
Special Education Coordinator
District Staff
Elementary Staff
Special Education
Horvath, Eric
School Psychologist
Elementary Staff
Special Education
Holly Huff
Huff, Holly
1st Grade
Elementary Staff
Lynn Huffer
Huffer, Lynn
Second Grade
Elementary Staff
Cassee Ireland
Ireland, Cassee
Third Grade
Elementary Staff
Amber Johnson
Johnson, Amber
Media Specialist
Elementary Staff
Amy Johnson
Johnson, Amy
Pre-School Educational Aide
Elementary Staff
Lisa Jones
Jones, Lisa
1st Grade
Elementary Staff
Sarah Keirns
Keirns, Sarah
Second Grade
Elementary Staff
Keller, Evan
Dean of Students
Elementary Staff
Amy Kemp
Kemp, Amy
Fifth Grade
Elementary Staff
Lucas Kretzer
Kretzer, Lucas
Custodial Staff
Elementary Staff
Abbey Kroeger
Kroeger, Abbey
Kindergarten
Elementary Staff
Lisa Lightle
Lightle, Lisa
Third Grade
Elementary Staff
Sharon Link
Link, Sharon
Cross Category
Elementary Staff
Special Education
Lowe, Jessica
YMCA
Elementary Staff
Debbie McClelland
McClelland, Debbie
1st Grade
Elementary Staff
McFerin, Bethany
Speech-Language Therapist
Elementary Staff
Special Education
Talea McGinnis
McGinnis, Talea
SCD Preschool
Elementary Staff
Special Education
Angielic McKibben
McKibben, Angielic
Cross Category
Elementary Staff
Special Education
Dawn Miller
Miller, Dawn
K-2 Cross
Elementary Staff
Carole Moore
Moore, Carole
Secretary
Elementary Staff
Sheryl Mowery
Mowery, Sheryl
Educational Aide-K-2 cross
Elementary Staff
Shannon Nunemaker
Nunemaker, Shannon
Educational Aide-2nd Grade, Barker
Elementary Staff
Lisa O'Neill
O'Neill, Lisa
Guidance Counselor
Elementary Staff
Patete, Joseph
Elementary School Principal
Elementary Staff
Amanda Patterson
Patterson, Amanda
Art
Elementary Staff
Robyn Paxton
Paxton, Robyn
Headstart
Elementary Staff
Persinger, Morgan
Intervention
Elementary Staff
Special Education
Persinger, Morgan
Third Grade Intervention
Elementary Staff
Radabaugh, Tiffany
Physical Therapy Assistant
Elementary Staff
Special Education
Eileen Rader
Rader, Eileen
Fifth Grade
Elementary Staff
Resinger, Bernie
Instructional Aide-Behavior Support
Elementary Staff
Suzie Rice
Rice, Suzie
Educational Aide-3-5 Cross
Elementary Staff
Marcia Ruff
Ruff, Marcia
Kindergarten
Elementary Staff
Tom Scanlan
Scanlan, Tom
Fourth Grade
Elementary Staff
Joy Sharrett
Sharrett, Joy
Second Grade
Elementary Staff
Shockley, Chris
Pre-School Educational Aide
Elementary Staff
Short, Heather
Elementary Technology
Elementary Staff
Judy Shue
Shue, Judy
Second Grade
Elementary Staff
Gayle Stadt
Stadt, Gayle
Fourth Grade
Elementary Staff
Mindy Stonerock
Stonerock, Mindy
Kindergarten
Elementary Staff
Alissa Streitenberger
Streitenberger, Alissa
First Grade
Elementary Staff
Swain, Dianna
5th Grade
Elementary Staff
Thompson, Olivia
Fourth grade
Elementary Staff
Amy Urban
Urban, Amy
Pre-School Cordinator/MTSS Coach
Elementary Staff
Urban, Richard
Educational Aide-Kindergarten, Grigsby
Elementary Staff
Angela Ware
Ware, Angela
Fifth Grade
Elementary Staff
Andrew Waters
Waters, Andrew
Reading Intervention
Elementary Staff
Candy Webb
Webb, Candy
Educational Aide-Behavior Support
Elementary Staff
Rachel Whaley
Whaley, Rachel
Third Grade
Elementary Staff
Erica Whitt
Whitt, Erica
Third Grade
Elementary Staff
Marci Wippel
Wippel, Marci
Literacy Coach
Elementary Staff
Lesley Wolfe
Wolfe, Lesley
Kindergarten
Elementary Staff
Abby Woods
Woods, Abby
Third Grade
Elementary Staff
Katie Wynkoop
Wynkoop, Katie
Music
Elementary Staff
View text-based website